Galaxy Angel 3 Specials

Galaxy Angel 3 Specials Cover Image

Score:

Not rated

Data


English Title:
Other Names: Galaxy Angel A Specials, Galaxy Angel AA Specials
Production Type: Special
Origination: Unknown
Air Span: Nov 28, 2003
Air Status: Finished Airing
Premiered: Unknown,
Episode Duration (Avg): 13 min. per ep.
# Episodes: 2
TV Rating: PG
Genres: Comedy, Sci-Fi

Summary


Specials from Galaxy Angel 3 DVDs.

Reviews for Galaxy Angel 3 Specials


Oh no! No reviews have been written for this! But... you can help by writing one! Sign up or login to write a review for Galaxy Angel 3 Specials.

Similar Anime

Sword Art Online: Alicization's Cover Image

Sword Art Onli...

Kirito awakens in a vast, fantastical forest filled with towering trees. In his search for clues to the truth of his surroundings, he encounters a young boy who seems to know him. He ought to be a simple NPC,...
School Rumble Ni Gakki's Cover Image

School Rumble ...

Continuing right where season 1 left off: Harima still likes Tenma but still runs into obstacles everytime he tries to confess his love to her. To complicate the situation, Class 2-D challenges class 2-C once again and there's a...
Himouto! Umaru-chan's Cover Image

Himouto! Umaru...

People are not always who they appear to be, as is the case with Umaru Doma, the perfect high school girl—that is, until she gets home! Once the front door closes, the real fun begins. When she dons her...
Gamers!'s Cover Image

Gamers!

Keita Amano is a typical high school gamer living out an average student's life. One day, however, he has an unexpected meeting with the cutest girl in school that makes him want to disappear without a trace! ...
Pokemon Diamond & Pearl's Cover Image

Pokemon Diamon...

After defeating Pyramid King Jindai and declining the offer to be a Frontier Brain, Satoshi sets off to travel through the far away land of Sinnoh. Once he gets there, he meets up with Hikari, a local trainer from...
Akatsuki no Yona's Cover Image

Akatsuki no Yo...

Princess Yona lives a life of luxury and ease, completely sheltered from the problems of the seemingly peaceful Kingdom of Kouka; however, the sudden murder of the king and betrayal of her beloved cousin Su-won places Yona's life in...
Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. OVA's Cover Image

Yahari Ore no ...

An anime original episode bundled with the limited edition of the Yahari Game demo Ore no Seishun Love Come wa Machigatteiru. PlayStation Vita game....
No Game No Life: Zero's Cover Image

No Game No Lif...

Six thousand years before Sora and Shiro were even a blink in the history of Disboard, war consumed the land, tearing apart the heavens, destroying stars, and even threatening to wipe out the human race. Amid the chaos and...
Dragon Ball Kai's Cover Image

Dragon Ball Kai

Five years after the events of Dragon Ball, martial arts expert Gokuu is now a grown man married to his wife Chi-Chi, with a four-year old son named Gohan. While attending a reunion on Turtle Island with his old...
Itazura na Kiss's Cover Image

Itazura na Kiss

When her newly-built home is razed to the ground by an earthquake, low-achieving, clumsy, and troublesome third-year high school student Kotoko Aihara is forced to share a roof with the school's—and possibly Japan's—smartest student, N...

{{ Title }}

{{ Description }}

{{ Title }}

{{ Description }}

{{ Title }}

{{ Description }}

{{ Title }}

{{ Forum Quote }}

{{ Title }}

{{ Description }}

{{ Title }}

{{ Description }}

{{ Title }}

{{ Description }}

Add {{ Title }}

Status:
Episodes:
/ {{ Total Episodes }}
Rating: