Nageki no Kenkou Yuuryouji

Nageki no Kenkou Yuuryouji Cover Image

Score:

Not rated

Data


English Title: F3: Frantic,Frustrated & Female
Other Names: The Lament of an Otherwise Healthy Girl, Nageki no Kenko Yuryoji
Production Type: OVA
Origination: Unknown
Air Span: Aug 5, 1994 to Oct 13, 1995
Air Status: Finished Airing
Premiered: Unknown,
Episode Duration (Avg): 24 min. per ep.
# Episodes: 3
TV Rating: R
Genres: Comedy, Hentai, Yuri

Summary


Hiroe Ogawa is a healthy, normal girl with an extraordinary, private dilemma. Hiroe is unable to reach sexual climax under any circumstances. Over Hiroe's objections, older housemate Mayaka and landlady Yayoi use a varity of sexual techniques, appendages, and even hypnotism in order to help Hiroe achieve her elusive goal.

(Source: ANN)

Reviews for Nageki no Kenkou Yuuryouji


Oh no! No reviews have been written for this! But... you can help by writing one! Sign up or login to write a review for Nageki no Kenkou Yuuryouji.

Similar Anime

Samurai Champloo's Cover Image

Samurai Champl...

Fuu Kasumi is a young and clumsy waitress who spends her days peacefully working in a small teahouse. That is, until she accidentally spills a drink all over one of her customers! With a group of samurai now incessantly...
Nanbaka (ONA)'s Cover Image

Nanbaka (ONA)

The second part of Nanbaka. The prisoners and their guards continue their comfortable lives at Nanba Prison. However, from the shadows emerges a new threat: Enki Gokuu, a person from Samon's past, who has mysterious goals of his own....
Ore no Kanojo to Osananajimi ga Shuraba Sugiru's Cover Image

Ore no Kanojo ...

The infidelity of Eita Kidou's parents not only made his family fall apart, but also made him skeptic of love. Having no intention to delve into romance, Eita devotes his entire high school life to his studies in order...
Dragon Ball Kai's Cover Image

Dragon Ball Kai

Five years after the events of Dragon Ball, martial arts expert Gokuu is now a grown man married to his wife Chi-Chi, with a four-year old son named Gohan. While attending a reunion on Turtle Island with his old...
Tonari no Totoro's Cover Image

Tonari no Toto...

In 1950s Japan, Tatsuo Kusakabe relocates himself and his two daughters, Satsuki and Mei, to the countryside to be closer to their mother, who is hospitalized due to long-term illness. As the girls grow acquainted with rural life, Mei...
Dragon Ball Super's Cover Image

Dragon Ball Su...

Seven years after the events of Dragon Ball Z, Earth is at peace, and its people live free from any dangers lurking in the universe. However, this peace is short-lived; a sleeping evil awakens in the dark reaches of...
Hoozuki no Reitetsu's Cover Image

Hoozuki no Rei...

Hell is a bureaucracy, and business is running smoother than ever thanks to the demonic efficiency of Hoozuki, chief deputy to Lord Enma, the King of Hell. Whether offering counsel to the Momotarou of Japanese folklore or receiving diploma...
Itazura na Kiss's Cover Image

Itazura na Kiss

When her newly-built home is razed to the ground by an earthquake, low-achieving, clumsy, and troublesome third-year high school student Kotoko Aihara is forced to share a roof with the school's—and possibly Japan's—smartest student, N...
Steins;Gate: Soumei Eichi no Cognitive Computing's Cover Image

Steins;Gate: S...

Anime shorts created in collaboration with IBM. Episode 1: Cooking-hen Episode 2: Navigation-hen Episode 3: Fashion-hen Episode 4: Kaigi-hen...
Kekkai Sensen's Cover Image

Kekkai Sensen

Supersonic monkeys, vampires, talking fishmen, and all sorts of different supernatural monsters living alongside humans—this has been part of daily life in Hellsalem's Lot, formerly known as New York City, for some time now. When a gatew...

{{ Title }}

{{ Description }}

{{ Title }}

{{ Description }}

{{ Title }}

{{ Description }}

{{ Title }}

{{ Forum Quote }}

{{ Title }}

{{ Description }}

{{ Title }}

{{ Description }}

{{ Title }}

{{ Description }}

Add {{ Title }}

Status:
Episodes:
/ {{ Total Episodes }}
Rating: